Food delivery in 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS PNBE ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 14:00 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 14:17 14:21 1
3 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:46 14:48 1
4 MOKAMEH JN 15:16 15:21 1
5 KIUL JN 16:20 16:25 1
6 JHAJHA 17:35 17:40 1
7 JASIDIH JN 18:12 18:15 1 Order Meal
8 MADHUPUR JN 18:40 18:43 1
9 CHITTARANJAN 19:21 19:23 1
10 ASANSOL JN 19:58 20:40 1 Order Meal
11 BURNPUR 20:48 20:50 1
12 ADRA JN 21:35 21:50 1
13 BANKURA 22:30 22:35 1
14 BISHNUPUR 22:56 22:58 1
15 MIDNAPORE 00:08 00:10 2
16 HIJILLI 01:36 01:38 2 Order Meal
17 JALESWAR 02:33 02:35 2
18 BALASORE 03:15 03:20 2
19 BHADRAKH 04:20 04:22 2
20 JAJPUR K ROAD 04:51 04:53 2
21 CUTTACK 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
22 BHUBANESWAR 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
23 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:15 07:35 2
24 BALUGAN 08:29 08:31 2
25 BRAHMAPUR 09:30 09:35 2 Order Meal
26 PALASA 11:05 11:07 2
27 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:58 12:00 2
28 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 13:00 2
29 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:05 14:25 2 Order Meal
30 RAJAMUNDRY 17:44 17:45 2
31 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:25 2 Order Meal
32 CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:40 04:05 3 Order Meal
33 KATPADI JN 06:08 06:10 3
34 JOLARPETTAI 07:28 07:30 3
35 SALEM JN 09:02 09:05 3
36 ERODE JN 10:10 10:20 3 Order Meal
37 TIRUPPUR 11:03 11:05 3
38 COIMBATORE JN 11:55 12:00 3 Order Meal
39 PALAKKAD 13:00 13:05 3
40 THRISUR 14:25 14:28 3
41 ALUVA 15:23 15:25 3
42 ERNAKULAM JN 16:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22644 - PNBE ERS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, HIJLI, JASIDIH JN , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,