Food delivery in 22643 PATNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22643 PATNA EXPRESS ERS PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 17:15 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 17:38 17:40 1
3 THRISUR 18:25 18:28 1
4 PALAKKAD 19:55 20:00 1
5 COIMBATORE JN 21:25 21:30 1 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 22:18 22:20 1
7 ERODE JN 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
8 SALEM JN 00:05 00:10 2
9 JOLARPETTAI 01:53 01:55 2
10 KATPADI JN 03:15 03:20 2
11 CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:05 06:30 2 Order Meal
12 ONGOLE 10:49 10:50 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 2 Order Meal
14 RAJAMUNDRY 15:27 15:29 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 2 Order Meal
16 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 2
17 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:30 21:32 2
18 PALASA 22:45 22:47 2
19 BRAHMAPUR 23:40 23:42 2 Order Meal
20 BALUGAN 00:37 00:39 3
21 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 02:00 3
22 BHUBANESWAR 02:25 02:30 3 Order Meal
23 CUTTACK 03:00 03:05 3 Order Meal
24 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:56 03:58 3
25 BHADRAKH 05:33 05:35 3
26 BALASORE 06:20 06:22 3
27 JALESWAR 07:04 07:05 3
28 HIJILLI 08:00 08:05 3 Order Meal
29 MIDNAPORE 08:55 09:00 3
30 BISHNUPUR 09:58 10:00 3
31 BANKURA 10:25 10:30 3
32 ADRA JN 11:30 11:45 3
33 BURNPUR 12:26 12:28 3
34 ASANSOL JN 13:00 13:25 3 Order Meal
35 CHITTARANJAN 13:48 13:50 3
36 MADHUPUR JN 14:29 14:31 3
37 JASIDIH JN 14:56 14:58 3 Order Meal
38 JHAJHA 16:25 16:30 3
39 KIUL JN 17:04 17:06 3
40 MOKAMEH JN 17:43 17:45 3
41 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 18:18 18:20 3
42 PATNA SAHEB 19:18 19:20 3
43 RAJENDRANAGAR T 19:30 19:32 3
44 PATNA JN 20:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22643 - PATNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, HIJLI, JASIDIH JN , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,