Food delivery in 22641 SHALIMAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22641 SHALIMAR EXP TVC SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 16:55 1
2 KOLLAM JN 17:50 17:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM 18:40 18:42 1
4 HARIPAD 19:00 19:01 1
5 AMBALA PUZHA 19:30 19:31 1
6 ALAPPUZHA 19:50 19:53 1 Order Meal
7 CHERTHALA 20:24 20:25 1
8 ERNAKULAM JN 21:05 21:10 1 Order Meal
9 ALUVA 21:32 21:34 1
10 THRISUR 22:35 22:38 1
11 PALAKKAD 23:45 23:50 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 02:08 02:10 2
14 ERODE JN 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 03:55 04:00 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 05:48 05:50 2
17 KATPADI JN 07:05 07:10 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:30 10:00 2 Order Meal
19 ONGOLE 14:30 14:31 2
20 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 2 Order Meal
21 RAJAMUNDRY 19:10 19:12 2
22 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:45 23:05 2 Order Meal
23 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:03 00:05 3
24 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:58 01:00 3
25 PALASA 02:10 02:12 3
26 BRAHMAPUR 03:01 03:06 3 Order Meal
27 BALUGAN 03:58 04:00 3
28 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:15 05:35 3
29 BHUBANESWAR 06:05 06:10 3 Order Meal
30 CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 3 Order Meal
31 JAJPUR K ROAD 07:38 07:40 3
32 BHADRAKH 08:55 08:57 3
33 BALASORE 09:41 09:43 3
34 KHARAGPUR JN 11:20 11:35 3 Order Meal
35 MECHEDA 12:22 12:24 3
36 SANTRAGACHI JN 13:16 13:18 3
37 SHALIMAR 13:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22641 - SHALIMAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,