Food delivery in 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP MAS ALLP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 20:55 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 21:48 21:50 1
3 KATPADI JN 22:38 22:40 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 23:54 23:55 1
5 SALEM JN 01:27 01:30 2
6 ERODE JN 02:32 02:35 2 Order Meal
7 TIRUPPUR 03:13 03:15 2
8 COIMBATORE JN 04:12 04:15 2 Order Meal
9 PODANUR JN 04:29 04:30 2
10 PALAKKAD 05:30 05:35 2
11 OTTAPPALAM 05:58 06:00 2
12 WADAKANCHERI 06:37 06:38 2
13 PUNKUNNAM 06:50 06:51 2
14 THRISUR 06:57 07:00 2
15 IRINJALAKUDA 07:20 07:21 2
16 CHALAKUDI 07:29 07:30 2
17 DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F 07:36 07:37 2
18 ANGAMALI 07:50 07:51 2
19 ALUVA 08:00 08:02 2
20 IDAPPALLI 08:16 08:17 2
21 ERNAKULAM TOWN 08:38 08:40 2
22 ERNAKULAM JN 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
23 TURAVUR 09:29 09:30 2
24 CHERTHALA 09:41 09:42 2
25 ALAPPUZHA 10:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22639 - ALLEPPEY EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, Chennai Central,