Food delivery in 22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX MAO MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADGAON First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 CANCONA 16:45 16:46 1
3 KARWAR 17:07 17:08 1
4 KUMTA 18:01 18:02 1
5 BHATKAL 18:53 18:54 1
6 BYNDOOR 19:14 19:15 1
7 KUNDAPURA 19:45 19:46 1
8 UDUPI 20:01 20:02 1
9 SURATHKAL 20:51 20:52 1
10 MANGALORE 22:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22635 - MAQ INTERCITY EX at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN,