Food delivery in 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP TVC NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 14:15 1
2 KOLLAM JN 15:10 15:15 1
3 KAYANKULAM 15:48 15:50 1
4 ALAPPUZHA 16:27 16:30 1 Order Meal
5 ERNAKULAM JN 18:55 19:00 1 Order Meal
6 ALUVA 19:23 19:25 1
7 THRISUR 20:07 20:10 1
8 SHORANUR JN 21:10 21:20 1
9 KOZHIKKODE 22:35 22:40 1
10 KANNUR 00:00 00:05 2
11 KASARAGOD 01:13 01:15 2
12 MANGALORE JN 02:05 02:15 2
13 UDUPI 04:00 04:02 2
14 KARWAR 07:00 07:02 2
15 MADGAON 08:15 08:25 2 Order Meal
16 PERNEM 09:24 09:26 2
17 SINDHUDURG 10:08 10:10 2
18 RATNAGIRI 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
19 CHIPLUN 14:40 14:42 2
20 PANVEL 18:05 18:10 2 Order Meal
21 VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:45 2 Order Meal
22 SURAT 22:23 22:28 2 Order Meal
23 VADODARA JN 00:06 00:24 3 Order Meal
24 RATLAM JN 03:55 04:00 3 Order Meal
25 KOTA JN 07:25 07:30 3 Order Meal
26 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:50 08:55 3 Order Meal
27 BHARATPUR JN 11:20 11:22 3
28 MATHURA JN 12:12 12:15 3 Order Meal
29 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22633 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Mathura, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,