Food delivery in 22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY BKN MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 14:50 1
2 NOKHA 15:40 15:42 1
3 NAGAUR 16:24 16:29 1 Order Meal
4 DEGANA JN 18:01 18:04 1
5 MAKRANA JN 18:46 18:49 1
6 PHULERA JN 20:40 20:42 1
7 JAIPUR 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
8 DURGAPURA 21:47 21:49 1
9 BANSTHALI NIWAI 22:33 22:35 1
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 KOTA JN 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
12 SHAMGARH 02:38 02:40 2
13 NAGDA JN 04:55 05:25 2
14 UJJAIN JN 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
15 SHUJALPUR 07:51 07:53 2
16 SEHORE 08:26 08:28 2
17 BAIRAGARH 09:11 09:13 2
18 BHOPAL JN 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
19 ITARSI JN 12:05 12:10 2 Order Meal
20 NAGPUR 16:40 16:50 2 Order Meal
21 CHANDRAPUR 19:01 19:03 2 Order Meal
22 BALHARSHAH 19:50 20:00 2 Order Meal
23 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:39 20:40 2
24 RAMGUNDAM 21:39 21:40 2
25 WARANGAL 23:18 23:20 2 Order Meal
26 KHAMMAM 00:54 00:55 3
27 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:35 02:45 3 Order Meal
28 ONGOLE 04:28 04:30 3
29 NELLORE 05:44 05:45 3
30 GUDUR JN 07:03 07:05 3
31 SULLURUPETA 07:43 07:45 3
32 CHENNAI CENTRAL 10:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22632 - BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Chennai Central, NAGAUR, Nagpur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, WARANGAL,