Food delivery in 22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP MAS BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 22:18 22:20 1
3 GUDUR JN 23:30 23:35 1
4 NELLORE 00:01 00:03 2
5 ONGOLE 01:26 01:28 2
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
7 KHAMMAM 05:15 05:17 2
8 WARANGAL 06:43 06:45 2 Order Meal
9 RAMGUNDAM 08:08 08:10 2
10 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:23 09:25 2
11 BALHARSHAH 11:25 11:40 2 Order Meal
12 CHANDRAPUR 11:58 11:59 2 Order Meal
13 NAGPUR 14:45 14:55 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 20:00 20:05 2 Order Meal
15 BHOPAL JN 22:30 22:35 2 Order Meal
16 BAIRAGARH 22:59 23:01 2
17 SEHORE 23:22 23:24 2
18 SHUJALPUR 00:04 00:06 3
19 UJJAIN JN 02:00 02:10 3 Order Meal
20 NAGDA JN 03:20 03:50 3
21 SHAMGARH 04:43 04:45 3
22 KOTA JN 06:15 06:20 3 Order Meal
23 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:00 08:10 3 Order Meal
24 BANSTHALI NIWAI 09:26 09:28 3
25 DURGAPURA 10:15 10:18 3
26 JAIPUR 10:45 10:55 3 Order Meal
27 PHULERA JN 11:48 11:50 3
28 MAKRANA JN 12:49 12:52 3
29 DEGANA JN 13:28 13:31 3
30 NAGAUR 15:10 15:15 3 Order Meal
31 NOKHA 15:54 15:56 3
32 BIKANER JN 17:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22631 - MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Chennai Central, NAGAUR, Nagpur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, WARANGAL,