Food delivery in 22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST MS MDU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 22:40 1 Order Meal
2 CHENGALPATTU 23:33 23:35 1
3 VILLUPURAM JN 01:05 01:15 2
4 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 02:09 02:10 2
5 CHIDAMBARAM 02:58 03:00 2
6 MAYILADUTURAI J 03:45 03:47 2
7 KUMBAKONAM 04:15 04:17 2
8 THANJAVUR 04:50 04:52 2
9 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 06:00 06:05 2
10 DINDIGUL JN 07:20 07:25 2
11 MADURAI JN 08:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22623 - MS MDU SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,