Food delivery in 22620 TEN BSP WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22620 TEN BSP WEEKLY TEN BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUNELVELI First 01:15 1
2 NAGER COIL TOWN 02:27 02:30 1
3 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 04:20 04:25 1
4 KOLLAM JN 05:25 05:30 1
5 KAYANKULAM 06:08 06:10 1
6 ALAPPUZHA 06:57 07:00 1 Order Meal
7 ERNAKULAM JN 08:20 08:25 1 Order Meal
8 ALUVA 08:50 08:52 1
9 THRISUR 09:50 09:53 1
10 PALAKKAD 12:05 12:10 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 13:32 13:35 1 Order Meal
12 TIRUPPUR 14:18 14:20 1
13 ERODE JN 15:10 15:20 1 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 16:07 16:10 1
15 JOLARPETTAI 17:53 17:55 1
16 KATPADI JN 19:00 19:05 1
17 RENIGUNTA JN 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
18 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
19 WARANGAL 06:43 06:45 2 Order Meal
20 BALHARSHAH 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
21 NAGPUR 14:45 14:55 2 Order Meal
22 BHANDARA ROAD 15:47 15:49 2
23 TUMSAR ROAD 16:03 16:05 2
24 GONDIA JN 16:47 16:49 2 Order Meal
25 DONGARGARH 17:43 17:45 2
26 RAJ NANDGAON 18:07 18:09 2
27 DURG 18:50 18:55 2 Order Meal
28 RAIPUR JN 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
29 BHATAPARA 20:33 20:35 2
30 BILASPUR JN 21:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
01:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22620 - TEN BSP WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, Durg, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur, Renigunta, WARANGAL,