Food delivery in 22619 BSP TEN WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22619 BSP TEN WEEKLY BSP TEN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 08:10 1 Order Meal
2 BHATAPARA 08:44 08:46 1
3 RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
4 DURG 10:55 11:00 1 Order Meal
5 RAJ NANDGAON 11:21 11:23 1
6 DONGARGARH 11:44 11:46 1
7 GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 1 Order Meal
8 TUMSAR ROAD 13:28 13:30 1
9 BHANDARA ROAD 13:44 13:46 1
10 NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
11 BALHARSHAH 18:40 19:00 1 Order Meal
12 WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 1 Order Meal
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
14 RENIGUNTA JN 09:10 09:20 2 Order Meal
15 KATPADI JN 11:15 11:20 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 12:48 12:50 2
17 SALEM JN 14:17 14:20 2
18 ERODE JN 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
19 TIRUPPUR 16:23 16:25 2
20 COIMBATORE JN 17:17 17:20 2 Order Meal
21 PALAKKAD 18:25 18:30 2
22 THRISUR 19:50 19:53 2
23 ALUVA 20:40 20:42 2
24 ERNAKULAM JN 21:35 21:40 2 Order Meal
25 ALAPPUZHA 22:37 22:40 2 Order Meal
26 KAYANKULAM 23:38 23:40 2
27 KOLLAM JN 00:05 00:10 3
28 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 01:30 01:35 3
29 NAGER COIL TOWN 03:02 03:05 3
30 TIRUNELVELI 05:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22619 - BSP TEN WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, Durg, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur, Renigunta, WARANGAL,