Food delivery in 22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP CBE TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 06:43 06:45 1
3 ERODE JN 07:25 07:30 1 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 08:20 08:25 1
5 KATPADI JN 11:20 11:22 1
6 CHITTOR 11:56 11:57 1
7 PAKALA JN 12:31 12:32 1
8 TIRUPATI 13:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22616 - CBE-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Tirupati,