Food delivery in 22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP HLZ MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HALDIA First 11:30 1
2 TAMLUK 12:24 12:25 1
3 PANSKURA 13:03 13:05 1
4 KHARAGPUR JN 13:55 14:10 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:06 17:08 1
6 CUTTACK 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:25 19:45 1
9 BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:40 00:45 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
12 RAJAMUNDRY 05:10 05:12 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:55 08:10 2 Order Meal
14 ONGOLE 10:09 10:10 2
15 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22614 - HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,