Food delivery in 22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS MAS HLZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 ONGOLE 18:59 19:00 1
3 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 1 Order Meal
4 RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2
5 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
6 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 2
7 BRAHMAPUR 08:31 08:33 2 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 10:40 11:00 2
9 BHUBANESWAR 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
10 CUTTACK 12:00 12:05 2 Order Meal
11 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:00 13:02 2
12 KHARAGPUR JN 16:00 16:15 2 Order Meal
13 PANSKURA 16:54 16:55 2
14 TAMLUK 17:21 17:23 2
15 HALDIA 18:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22613 - MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,