Food delivery in 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS NJP MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 21:10 1
2 KISHANGANJ 23:13 23:15 1
3 BARSOI JN 00:03 00:05 2
4 MALDA TOWN 02:00 02:15 2 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR HAT 04:45 04:50 2
6 DURGAPUR 07:35 08:00 2
7 ASANSOL JN 08:50 09:05 2 Order Meal
8 ADRA JN 10:00 10:05 2
9 BANKURA 10:50 10:52 2
10 HIJILLI 12:55 12:57 2 Order Meal
11 BHUBANESWAR 17:20 17:25 2 Order Meal
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 17:55 18:10 2
13 BRAHMAPUR 19:50 19:55 2 Order Meal
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 23:50 23:52 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:10 01:30 3 Order Meal
16 DUVVADA 02:00 02:02 3
17 ANAKAPALLE 02:25 02:26 3
18 ELURU 05:38 05:40 3
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:15 07:35 3 Order Meal
20 ONGOLE 09:13 09:15 3
21 NELLORE 10:23 10:25 3
22 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22612 - NJP MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , HIJLI, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,