Food delivery in 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS MAS NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 11:00 1 Order Meal
2 NELLORE 13:40 13:41 1
3 ONGOLE 15:04 15:05 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 17:40 17:55 1 Order Meal
5 ELURU 18:41 18:42 1
6 ANAKAPALLE 22:39 22:40 1
7 DUVVADA 23:38 23:40 1
8 VISAKHAPATNAM 00:10 00:30 2 Order Meal
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:28 01:30 2
10 BRAHMAPUR 04:25 04:27 2 Order Meal
11 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:35 06:55 2
12 BHUBANESWAR 07:20 07:25 2 Order Meal
13 HIJILLI 12:06 12:08 2 Order Meal
14 BANKURA 14:06 14:08 2
15 ADRA JN 15:00 15:10 2
16 ASANSOL JN 16:15 16:30 2 Order Meal
17 DURGAPUR 17:25 17:45 2
18 RAMPUR HAT 20:25 20:30 2
19 MALDA TOWN 23:20 23:35 2 Order Meal
20 BARSOI JN 01:00 01:02 3
21 KISHANGANJ 01:51 01:53 3
22 NEW JALPAIGURI 04:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22611 - MAS NJP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , HIJLI, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,