Food delivery in 22610 CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22610 CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP CBE MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 06:40 1 Order Meal
2 PALAKKAD 07:40 07:45 1
3 OTTAPPALAM 08:09 08:10 1
4 SHORANUR JN 08:30 08:35 1
5 TIRUR 09:14 09:15 1
6 PARPANANGADI 09:29 09:30 1
7 KOZHIKKODE 10:05 10:10 1
8 VADAKARA 10:43 10:45 1
9 THALASSERY 11:03 11:05 1
10 KANNUR 11:30 11:35 1
11 PAYYANUR 12:03 12:05 1
12 KANHANGAD 12:28 12:30 1
13 KASARAGOD 12:48 12:50 1
14 MANGALORE 13:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22610 - CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE,