Food delivery in 22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP VM PRR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VILLUPURAM JN First 11:40 1
2 TIRUKOILUR 12:14 12:15 1
3 TIRUVANNAMALAI 12:48 12:49 1
4 ARNI ROAD 13:41 13:42 1
5 VELLORE CANT 14:08 14:10 1
6 KATPADI JN 14:50 14:55 1
7 TIRUTTANI 15:58 16:00 1
8 PUTTUR 16:28 16:30 1
9 RENIGUNTA JN 17:20 17:30 1 Order Meal
10 GUDUR JN 19:06 19:08 1
11 NELLORE 19:33 19:34 1
12 ONGOLE 20:59 21:00 1
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
14 ELURU 00:35 00:37 2
15 RAJAMUNDRY 02:01 02:03 2
16 VISAKHAPATNAM 06:15 06:35 2 Order Meal
17 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:35 07:40 2
18 BRAHMAPUR 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
19 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:10 13:30 2
20 BHUBANESWAR 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
21 CUTTACK 14:30 14:35 2 Order Meal
22 JAJPUR K ROAD 15:28 15:30 2
23 BALASORE 17:25 17:27 2
24 BELDA 18:28 18:30 2
25 HIJILLI 19:03 19:05 2 Order Meal
26 MIDNAPORE 20:15 20:17 2
27 BISHNUPUR 21:03 21:05 2
28 BANKURA 21:28 21:30 2
29 ADRA JN 22:15 22:20 2
30 PURULIA JN 23:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22606 - VM-PRR WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , HIJLI, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,