Food delivery in 22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP PRR VM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURULIA JN First 10:35 1
2 ADRA JN 11:20 11:25 1
3 BANKURA 12:00 12:02 1
4 BISHNUPUR 12:21 12:23 1
5 MIDNAPORE 13:30 13:32 1
6 HIJILLI 14:10 14:12 1 Order Meal
7 BELDA 14:38 14:40 1
8 BALASORE 15:37 15:42 1
9 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:06 17:08 1
10 CUTTACK 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
11 BHUBANESWAR 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:25 19:45 1
13 BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:40 00:45 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
16 RAJAMUNDRY 05:10 05:12 2
17 ELURU 06:24 06:25 2
18 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:55 08:10 2 Order Meal
19 ONGOLE 10:09 10:10 2
20 NELLORE 11:44 11:45 2
21 GUDUR JN 12:48 12:50 2
22 RENIGUNTA JN 14:20 14:30 2 Order Meal
23 PUTTUR 14:53 14:55 2
24 TIRUTTANI 15:23 15:25 2
25 KATPADI JN 17:00 17:30 2
26 VELLORE CANT 17:43 17:45 2
27 ARNI ROAD 18:24 18:25 2
28 TIRUVANNAMALAI 19:24 19:25 2
29 TIRUKOILUR 19:54 19:55 2
30 VILLUPURAM JN 21:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22605 - PRR-VM WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , HIJLI, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,