Food delivery in 22604 VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22604 VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS VM KGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VILLUPURAM JN First 11:40 1
2 TIRUVANNAMALAI 12:48 12:49 1
3 ARNI ROAD 13:41 13:42 1
4 VELLORE CANT 14:08 14:10 1
5 KATPADI JN 14:50 14:55 1
6 RENIGUNTA JN 17:20 17:30 1 Order Meal
7 GUDUR JN 19:06 19:08 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
9 ELURU 00:36 00:37 2
10 RAJAMUNDRY 02:01 02:03 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 06:15 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:35 07:40 2
13 BRAHMAPUR 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
14 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:10 13:30 2
15 BHUBANESWAR 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
16 CUTTACK 14:30 14:35 2 Order Meal
17 JAJPUR K ROAD 15:28 15:30 2
18 BALASORE 17:25 17:27 2
19 BELDA 18:28 18:30 2
20 KHARAGPUR JN 19:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22604 - VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,