Food delivery in 22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST KGP VM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KHARAGPUR JN First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 BELDA 14:36 14:38 1
3 BALASORE 15:37 15:42 1
4 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:06 17:08 1
5 CUTTACK 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
6 BHUBANESWAR 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
7 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:25 19:45 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:40 00:45 2
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
11 RAJAMUNDRY 05:10 05:12 2
12 ELURU 06:24 06:25 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:55 08:10 2 Order Meal
14 GUDUR JN 12:48 12:50 2
15 RENIGUNTA JN 14:20 14:30 2 Order Meal
16 KATPADI JN 17:00 17:30 2
17 VELLORE CANT 17:43 17:45 2
18 ARNI ROAD 18:24 18:25 2
19 TIRUVANNAMALAI 19:24 19:25 2
20 VILLUPURAM JN 21:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22603 - KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,