Food delivery in 22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP SNSI MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAINAGAR SIRIDI First 08:25 1
2 PUNTAMBA 08:45 09:00 1
3 AHMADNAGAR 10:12 10:15 1 Order Meal
4 DAUND JN 12:10 12:15 1 Order Meal
5 SOLAPUR JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
6 GULBARGA 16:52 16:55 1
7 WADI 17:55 18:00 1
8 RAICHUR 19:28 19:30 1
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD 19:58 20:00 1
10 ADONI 20:38 20:40 1
11 GUNTAKAL JN 21:40 21:45 1
12 ANANTAPUR 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
13 DHARMAVARAM JN 00:45 00:50 2
14 SAI P NILAYAM 01:26 01:28 2
15 HINDUPUR 02:18 02:20 2
16 YELAHANKA JN. 03:33 03:35 2
17 KRISHNARAJAPURM 03:53 03:55 2
18 MALUR 04:13 04:15 2 Order Meal
19 BANGARAPET 04:43 04:45 2
20 JOLARPETTAI 06:13 06:15 2
21 KATPADI JN 07:23 07:25 2
22 ARAKKONAM 08:13 08:15 2
23 PERAMBUR 09:03 09:05 2
24 CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22602 - SNSI-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, Daund, Chennai Central, MALUR, SOLAPUR,