Food delivery in 22601 MAS-SNSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22601 MAS-SNSI EXP MAS SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 10:10 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 11:03 11:05 1
3 KATPADI JN 11:53 11:55 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 13:18 13:20 1
5 BANGARAPET 14:23 14:25 1
6 MALUR 14:54 14:55 1 Order Meal
7 KRISHNARAJAPURM 15:28 15:30 1
8 YELAHANKA JN. 16:04 16:05 1
9 HINDUPUR 17:18 17:20 1
10 SAI P NILAYAM 18:13 18:15 1
11 DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 1
12 ANANTAPUR 19:38 19:40 1 Order Meal
13 GUNTAKAL JN 21:00 21:10 1
14 ADONI 21:53 21:55 1
15 MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:28 22:30 1
16 RAICHUR 23:00 23:02 1
17 WADI 01:00 01:05 2
18 GULBARGA 01:42 01:45 2
19 SOLAPUR JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
20 DAUND JN 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
21 AHMADNAGAR 08:47 08:50 2 Order Meal
22 PUNTAMBA 10:30 10:45 2
23 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 11:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22601 - MAS-SNSI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, Daund, Chennai Central, MALUR, SOLAPUR,