Food delivery in 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS KYQ LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 18:00 1
2 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:55 21:00 1
3 ALIPUR DUAR JN 22:25 22:30 1
4 HASIMARA 23:23 23:25 1
5 SILIGURI JN 02:45 02:50 2
6 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:10 03:25 2
7 MALDA TOWN 07:35 07:50 2 Order Meal
8 PAKAUR 09:08 09:09 2
9 RAMPUR HAT 10:21 10:26 2
10 BOLPUR S NIKTN 11:14 11:17 2 Order Meal
11 BARDDHAMAN 12:32 12:35 2 Order Meal
12 HOWRAH JN 14:10 14:35 2 Order Meal
13 KHARAGPUR JN 16:15 16:25 2 Order Meal
14 TATANAGAR JN 18:10 18:15 2
15 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:07 19:14 2
16 ROURKELA 20:35 20:50 2
17 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:23 22:25 2 Order Meal
18 RAIGARH 23:11 23:13 2
19 BILASPUR JN 01:15 01:30 3 Order Meal
20 RAIPUR JN 03:00 03:10 3 Order Meal
21 GONDIA JN 05:55 06:00 3 Order Meal
22 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 3 Order Meal
23 AKOLA JN 12:19 12:24 3 Order Meal
24 BHUSAVAL JN 14:15 14:25 3 Order Meal
25 MANMAD JN 16:27 16:30 3 Order Meal
26 KALYAN JN 22:02 22:05 3 Order Meal
27 LOKMANYATILAK 23:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22512 - KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Bolpur, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, BARDDHMAN, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, MALDA TOWN, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur,