Food delivery in 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS LTT KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 11:30 1
2 KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 1 Order Meal
3 MANMAD JN 16:18 16:20 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 18:30 18:45 1 Order Meal
5 AKOLA JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
6 NAGPUR 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
7 GONDIA JN 03:21 03:23 2 Order Meal
8 RAIPUR JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
9 BILASPUR JN 07:50 08:05 2 Order Meal
10 RAIGARH 09:49 09:51 2
11 JHARSUGUDA JN 11:50 11:52 2 Order Meal
12 ROURKELA 13:06 13:21 2
13 CHAKRADHARPUR 14:50 14:57 2
14 TATANAGAR JN 16:25 16:30 2
15 KHARAGPUR JN 19:05 19:25 2 Order Meal
16 HOWRAH JN 21:30 21:55 2 Order Meal
17 BARDDHAMAN 23:53 23:56 2 Order Meal
18 BOLPUR S NIKTN 00:48 00:50 3 Order Meal
19 RAMPUR HAT 01:57 01:59 3
20 PAKAUR 02:45 02:47 3
21 MALDA TOWN 05:05 05:20 3 Order Meal
22 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:00 09:20 3
23 SILIGURI JN 09:45 09:50 3
24 HASIMARA 12:33 12:35 3
25 ALIPUR DUAR JN 13:40 13:45 3
26 NEW BONGAIGAON 15:35 15:40 3
27 KAMAKHYA 18:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
01:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22511 - KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Bolpur, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, BARDDHMAN, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, MALDA TOWN, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur,