Food delivery in 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP JU GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 19:10 1 Order Meal
2 LUNI JN 19:39 19:42 1
3 SAMDHARI JN 20:34 20:39 1
4 MOKALSAR 21:02 21:05 1
5 JALOR 21:26 21:29 1
6 MODRAN 21:56 21:59 1
7 MARWAR BHINMAL 22:19 22:22 1
8 RANIWARA 22:45 22:48 1
9 DHANERA 23:12 23:15 1
10 BHILDI 00:40 00:50 2
11 BHABHAR 01:19 01:21 2
12 RADHANPUR 01:41 01:43 2
13 SAMAKHIALI B G 03:45 03:47 2
14 GANDHIDHAM BG 04:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22483 - JU GIMB SF EXP at following Railway Stations

JODHPUR JN,