Food delivery in 22481 JU DEE SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22481 JU DEE SF EXP JU DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 MERTA ROAD JN 20:03 20:11 1
3 REN 20:24 20:26 1
4 DEGANA JN 20:49 20:52 1
5 KHATU 21:08 21:10 1
6 CHHOTI KHATU 21:18 21:20 1
7 DIDWANA 22:08 22:11 1
8 LADNUN 22:32 22:37 1
9 SUJANGARH 22:51 22:53 1
10 RATANGARH JN 23:45 23:50 1
11 CHURU 00:25 00:35 2
12 SADULPUR JN 01:17 01:20 2
13 LOHARU 01:55 02:00 2
14 MAHENDRAGARH 02:35 02:37 2
15 REWARI 03:50 03:52 2
16 PATAUDI ROAD 04:10 04:12 2
17 GURGAON 04:33 04:35 2
18 DELHI CANTT 04:51 04:53 2
19 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22481 - JU DEE SF EXP at following Railway Stations

JODHPUR JN,