Food delivery in 22478 JP JU SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22478 JP JU SF EXP JP JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 PHULERA JN 06:47 06:48 1
3 NAWA CITY 07:14 07:15 1
4 KUCHAMAN CITY 07:29 07:30 1
5 MAKRANA JN 07:41 07:43 1
6 GACHHIPURA 08:06 08:08 1
7 DEGANA JN 08:22 08:24 1
8 REN 08:43 08:44 1
9 MERTA ROAD JN 08:58 09:00 1
10 GOTAN 09:16 09:17 1
11 RAIKA BAGH 10:23 10:25 1
12 JODHPUR JN 10:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22478 - JP JU SF EXP at following Railway Stations

JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,