Food delivery in 22477 JU JP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22477 JU JP SF EXP JU JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 RAIKA BAGH 16:32 16:33 1
3 GOTAN 17:29 17:30 1
4 MERTA ROAD JN 17:56 17:58 1
5 REN 18:10 18:11 1
6 DEGANA JN 18:31 18:33 1
7 GACHHIPURA 18:45 18:46 1
8 MAKRANA JN 19:06 19:08 1
9 KUCHAMAN CITY 19:23 19:24 1
10 NAWA CITY 19:38 19:39 1
11 PHULERA JN 20:23 20:25 1
12 JAIPUR 21:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22477 - JU JP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,