Food delivery in 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP BKN BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 14:50 1
2 NOKHA 15:40 15:42 1
3 NAGAUR 16:24 16:29 1 Order Meal
4 MERTA ROAD JN 17:15 17:20 1
5 JODHPUR JN 19:15 19:30 1 Order Meal
6 LUNI JN 20:03 20:06 1
7 PALI MARWAR 20:38 20:43 1
8 MARWAR JN 21:33 21:38 1
9 ABU ROAD 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 01:53 01:55 2
11 SIDDHPUR 02:21 02:23 2
12 UNJHA 02:39 02:41 2
13 MAHESANA JN 03:03 03:05 2 Order Meal
14 AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 2 Order Meal
15 NADIAD JN 06:00 06:01 2
16 ANAND JN 06:19 06:21 2
17 VADODARA JN 07:02 07:07 2 Order Meal
18 BHARUCH JN 07:55 07:57 2
19 SURAT 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
20 NAVSARI 09:16 09:18 2
21 VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 Order Meal
22 BORIVALI 11:57 11:59 2 Order Meal
23 BANDRA TERMINUS 12:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22473 - BKN BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, SURAT,