Food delivery in 22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS SVDK NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 23:05 1
2 UDHAMPUR 23:30 23:32 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 00:35 00:43 2 Order Meal
4 PATHANKOT CANTT 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 04:20 04:30 2
6 LUDHIANA JN 05:40 05:50 2 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
8 NEW DELHI 10:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22462 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,