Food delivery in 22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS NDLS SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 20:18 20:30 1 Order Meal
3 LUDHIANA JN 22:05 22:15 1 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 23:07 23:12 1
5 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
6 JAMMU TAWI 02:55 03:05 2 Order Meal
7 UDHAMPUR 04:02 04:04 2
8 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 05:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22461 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,