Food delivery in 22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES UHL NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UNA HIMACHAL First 15:45 1
2 NANGAL DAM 16:10 16:20 1
3 ANANDPUR SAHIB 16:38 16:40 1
4 RUPNAGAR 17:16 17:20 1
5 MORINDA 17:46 17:48 1
6 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 18:26 18:28 1
7 CHANDIGARH 19:00 19:10 1 Order Meal
8 AMBALA CANT JN 19:58 20:10 1 Order Meal
9 PANIPAT JN 21:24 21:26 1 Order Meal
10 NEW DELHI 23:15 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 MATHURA JN 01:33 01:36 2 Order Meal
12 AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
13 GWALIOR JN. 04:16 04:21 2 Order Meal
14 JHANSI JN 05:45 05:55 2 Order Meal
15 BINA JN 08:40 08:45 2
16 BHOPAL JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
17 HABIBGANJ 11:12 11:14 2 Order Meal
18 ITARSI JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
19 KHANDWA 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
20 MALKAPUR 17:38 17:40 2
21 AKOLA JN 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
22 WASHIM 20:29 20:30 2
23 HINGOLI DECCAN 21:09 21:10 2
24 BASMAT 21:59 22:00 2
25 PURNA JN 22:30 22:40 2
26 NANDED 23:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22458 - NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , Bhopal Jn, Chandigarh, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, Mathura, New Delhi, Nanded , PANITPAT JN., Ambala Cant,