Food delivery in 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP MTC LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MEERUT CITY First 04:55 1
2 HAPUR 05:30 05:35 1
3 AMROHA 06:33 06:35 1
4 MORADABAD 07:25 07:35 1 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 08:05 08:07 1
6 BAREILLY 09:13 09:18 1 Order Meal
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 10:25 10:27 1
8 HARDOI 11:18 11:20 1
9 BALAMU JN 11:48 11:50 1
10 LUCKNOWJN 13:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22454 - RAJYA RANI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , MORADABAD,