Food delivery in 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP LJN MTC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 14:40 1
2 BALAMU JN 15:41 15:43 1
3 HARDOI 16:13 16:15 1
4 SHAHJEHANPUR 17:20 17:22 1
5 BAREILLY 18:25 18:30 1 Order Meal
6 RAMPUR 19:22 19:24 1
7 MORADABAD 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
8 AMROHA 20:43 20:45 1
9 HAPUR 21:45 21:50 1
10 MEERUT CITY 22:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22453 - RAJYA RANI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , MORADABAD,