Food delivery in 22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS CDG BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 05:45 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 06:30 06:40 1 Order Meal
3 KARNAL 07:34 07:36 1 Order Meal
4 PANIPAT JN 08:03 08:05 1 Order Meal
5 DELHI CANTT 10:00 10:02 1
6 GURGAON 10:21 10:23 1
7 REWARI 11:35 11:37 1
8 NARNAUL 12:16 12:18 1
9 NIM KA THANA 13:00 13:02 1
10 RINGAS JN 13:50 13:53 1
11 PHULERA JN 14:55 15:05 1
12 AJMER 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
13 MARWAR JN 18:28 18:31 1
14 FALNA 19:15 19:17 1
15 ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 1 Order Meal
16 PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 1
17 MAHESANA JN 23:08 23:10 1 Order Meal
18 AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 2 Order Meal
19 ANAND JN 02:26 02:28 2
20 VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 2 Order Meal
21 BHARUCH JN 04:22 04:24 2
22 SURAT 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
23 BORIVALI 08:26 08:30 2 Order Meal
24 BANDRA TERMINUS 09:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22452 - CDG - BDTS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Chandigarh, Karnal, Mehsana, PANITPAT JN., SURAT, Ambala Cant,