Food delivery in 22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS BDTS CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 12:47 12:50 1 Order Meal
3 SURAT 15:55 16:00 1 Order Meal
4 BHARUCH JN 16:44 16:46 1
5 VADODARA JN 17:43 17:48 1 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 18:18 18:20 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 19:30 19:55 1 Order Meal
8 MAHESANA JN 21:20 21:22 1 Order Meal
9 PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 1
10 ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 FALNA 01:25 01:27 2
12 MARWAR JN 02:38 02:40 2
13 AJMER 04:45 05:00 2 Order Meal
14 PHULERA JN 06:20 06:30 2
15 RINGAS JN 07:27 07:30 2
16 NIM KA THANA 08:20 08:22 2
17 NARNAUL 08:57 08:59 2
18 REWARI 10:45 10:50 2
19 GURGAON 11:26 11:28 2
20 DELHI CANTT 11:52 11:54 2
21 PANIPAT JN 13:26 13:28 2 Order Meal
22 KARNAL 13:53 13:55 2 Order Meal
23 AMBALA CANT JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
24 CHANDIGARH 16:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22451 - BDTS - CDG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Chandigarh, Karnal, Mehsana, PANITPAT JN., SURAT, Ambala Cant,