Food delivery in 22446 ASR CNB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22446 ASR CNB EXPRESS ASR CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 12:35 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 13:03 13:05 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 13:45 13:50 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 14:06 14:08 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:05 1 Order Meal
6 RAJPURA JN 16:19 16:21 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 16:55 17:00 1 Order Meal
8 SAHARANPUR 18:18 18:28 1 Order Meal
9 ROORKEE 18:58 19:00 1
10 LAKSAR JN 19:20 19:22 1
11 MORADABAD 21:25 21:32 1 Order Meal
12 BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
13 UNNAO JN 04:13 04:15 2
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22446 - ASR CNB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Kanpur, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,