Food delivery in 22445 CNB ASR SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22445 CNB ASR SUPERFAST CNB ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 17:20 1 Order Meal
2 UNNAO JN 17:41 17:43 1
3 BAREILLY 23:07 23:10 1 Order Meal
4 MORADABAD 00:42 00:50 2 Order Meal
5 LAKSAR JN 02:48 02:50 2
6 ROORKEE 03:06 03:08 2
7 SAHARANPUR 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
8 AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
9 RAJPURA JN 05:34 05:35 2
10 LUDHIANA JN 06:48 06:55 2 Order Meal
11 PHAGWARA JN 07:22 07:24 2
12 JALANDHAR CITY 07:53 07:58 2
13 BEAS 08:35 08:37 2
14 AMRITSAR JN 09:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22445 - CNB ASR SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Kanpur, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,