Food delivery in 22444 BDTS CNB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22444 BDTS CNB EXP BDTS CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 05:37 05:40 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 07:26 07:29 1
4 SURAT 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 09:39 09:41 1
6 VADODARA JN 10:43 10:53 1 Order Meal
7 GODHRA JN 12:00 12:02 1
8 RATLAM JN 14:40 15:00 1 Order Meal
9 NAGDA JN 15:58 16:00 1
10 RAMGANJ MANDI 17:27 17:29 1
11 KOTA JN 18:30 18:40 1 Order Meal
12 SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:00 20:02 1 Order Meal
13 BHARATPUR JN 23:20 23:25 1
14 MATHURA JN 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
15 MATHURA CANT 01:45 01:47 2 Order Meal
16 HATHRAS CITY 02:16 02:18 2
17 KASGANJ 03:10 03:20 2
18 FARRUKHABAD 04:50 04:55 2
19 FATEHGARH 05:09 05:11 2
20 KANNAUJ 05:54 05:58 2
21 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:23 08:25 2
22 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22444 - BDTS CNB EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Kanpur, KOTA JN, MATHURA CANTT, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,