Food delivery in 22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS CNB BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 18:30 18:32 1
3 KANNAUJ 19:32 19:36 1
4 FATEHGARH 20:30 20:32 1
5 FARRUKHABAD 20:50 21:00 1
6 KASGANJ 22:40 22:50 1
7 HATHRAS CITY 23:38 23:40 1
8 MATHURA CANT 01:03 01:05 2 Order Meal
9 MATHURA JN 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
10 BHARATPUR JN 03:30 03:35 2
11 SAWAI MADHOPUR 05:43 05:45 2 Order Meal
12 KOTA JN 07:05 07:15 2 Order Meal
13 RAMGANJ MANDI 08:23 08:25 2
14 NAGDA JN 10:58 11:00 2
15 RATLAM JN 11:35 11:55 2 Order Meal
16 GODHRA JN 14:45 14:47 2
17 VADODARA JN 15:55 16:05 2 Order Meal
18 BHARUCH JN 17:36 17:38 2
19 SURAT 18:35 18:40 2 Order Meal
20 VAPI 20:06 20:08 2
21 BORIVALI 22:23 22:26 2 Order Meal
22 BANDRA TERMINUS 23:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22443 - CNB-BDTS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Kanpur, KOTA JN, MATHURA CANTT, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,