Food delivery in 22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY CNB ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 06:30 1 Order Meal
2 SIRSAUL 06:54 06:56 1
3 AUNG 07:10 07:12 1
4 BINDKI ROAD 07:20 07:22 1
5 FATEHPUR 07:44 07:46 1
6 KHAGA 08:11 08:13 1
7 SIRATHU 08:31 08:33 1
8 BHARWARI 08:48 08:50 1
9 ALLAHABAD JN 09:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22442 - CNB-ALD-INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,