Food delivery in 22428 ANVT-BUI SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22428 ANVT-BUI SUF EXP ANVT BUI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 23:55 1
2 KHURJA JN 01:16 01:18 2
3 ALIGARH JN 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
4 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
5 ALLAHABAD JN 09:00 09:30 2
6 GYANPUR ROAD 10:39 10:41 2
7 MANDUADIH 11:45 11:50 2
8 VARANASI JN 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
9 GHAZIPUR CITY 13:40 13:45 2
10 KARIMUDDIN PUR 14:25 14:27 2
11 BALLIA 15:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22428 - ANVT-BUI SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur,