Food delivery in 22427 BUI-ANVT SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22427 BUI-ANVT SUF EXP BUI ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALLIA First 22:10 1
2 GHAZIPUR CITY 23:20 23:25 1
3 VARANASI JN 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
4 MANDUADIH 01:20 01:30 2
5 GYANPUR ROAD 02:13 02:15 2
6 JHUSI 03:02 03:04 2
7 ALLAHABAD JN 03:55 04:25 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 2 Order Meal
9 ALIGARH JN 10:20 10:22 2 Order Meal
10 KHURJA JN 10:50 10:52 2
11 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22427 - BUI-ANVT SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur,