Food delivery in 22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST ASR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 12:35 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 13:03 13:05 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 13:45 13:50 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 14:06 14:08 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:05 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
7 SAHARANPUR 18:18 18:28 1 Order Meal
8 MORADABAD 21:25 21:32 1 Order Meal
9 BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
10 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:08 00:10 2
11 SITAPUR CANT 02:10 02:20 2
12 GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 2
13 MANKAPUR JN 05:23 05:25 2
14 BASTI 06:40 06:45 2
15 KHALILABAD 07:15 07:17 2
16 GORAKHPUR 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22424 - ASR-GKP SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,