Food delivery in 22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP GKP ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 11:25 11:27 1
3 BASTI 11:50 11:53 1
4 MANKAPUR JN 12:45 12:47 1
5 GONDA JN 13:15 13:25 1
6 SITAPUR CANT 16:25 16:33 1
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 18:15 18:17 1
8 BAREILLY 19:15 19:20 1 Order Meal
9 MORADABAD 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
10 SAHARANPUR 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
11 AMBALA CANT JN 02:03 02:10 2 Order Meal
12 LUDHIANA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
13 PHAGWARA JN 04:37 04:39 2
14 JALANDHAR CITY 05:05 05:10 2
15 BEAS 05:42 05:44 2
16 AMRITSAR JN 06:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22423 - GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,