Food delivery in 22422 BGKT DEE SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22422 BGKT DEE SF EXP BGKT DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 10:55 1
2 JODHPUR JN 11:05 11:15 1 Order Meal
3 MERTA ROAD JN 12:31 12:36 1
4 DEGANA JN 13:10 13:13 1
5 CHHOTI KHATU 13:37 13:39 1
6 KHUNKHUNA 13:53 13:56 1
7 DIDWANA 14:11 14:14 1
8 LADNUN 14:41 14:44 1
9 SUJANGARH 14:56 14:59 1
10 TALCHHAPAR 15:15 15:17 1
11 RATANGARH JN 16:10 16:15 1
12 CHURU 16:50 17:00 1
13 SADULPUR JN 17:50 17:55 1
14 RAMPURA BERI 18:15 18:17 1
15 LOHARU 18:45 18:50 1
16 SATNALI 19:02 19:03 1
17 MAHENDRAGARH 19:18 19:20 1
18 REWARI 20:30 20:35 1
19 PATAUDI ROAD 20:53 20:55 1
20 GURGAON 21:16 21:18 1
21 DELHI CANTT 21:46 21:48 1
22 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 22:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22422 - BGKT DEE SF EXP at following Railway Stations

JODHPUR JN,