Food delivery in 22418 MAHAMANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22418 MAHAMANA EXPRESS NDLS BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 18:35 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 19:20 19:22 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 21:40 21:47 1 Order Meal
4 BAREILLY 23:07 23:10 1 Order Meal
5 LUCKNOW 03:05 03:15 2
6 NIHALGARH 04:44 04:46 2
7 SULTANPUR 05:38 05:40 2
8 JAUNPUR CITY 06:36 06:38 2
9 VARANASI JN 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22418 - MAHAMANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,