Food delivery in 22417 MAHAMANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22417 MAHAMANA EXPRESS BSB NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 18:55 1 Order Meal
2 JAUNPUR CITY 19:48 19:50 1
3 SULTANPUR 21:03 21:05 1
4 NIHALGARH 21:56 21:58 1
5 LUCKNOW 23:50 00:05 2
6 BAREILLY 03:22 03:25 2 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 05:00 05:08 2 Order Meal
8 GHAZIABAD 07:37 07:39 2 Order Meal
9 NEW DELHI 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22417 - MAHAMANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,