Food delivery in 22414 NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22414 NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS NZM MAO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 10:55 1
2 KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
3 VADODARA JN 22:20 22:38 1 Order Meal
4 SURAT 00:10 00:13 2 Order Meal
5 VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
6 PANVEL 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
7 RATNAGIRI 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
8 KUDAL 10:50 10:52 2
9 THIVIM 11:36 11:38 2
10 MADGAON 12:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22414 - NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,